https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 116
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1319349
12955
264
0
4000
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1942 Magyar híradós katonák az orosz harcmezőn nagyméretű fotó / Hungarian soldiers on the Russian fields 24x18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1319570
12956
264
0
1000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1918 Cs. és kir. Katonai parancsnokság, Pozsony Hadifogoly-kirendeltség levele cipőjavító-műhely tulajdonosnak orosz hadifoglyok alkalmazásáról, 23x14cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1316564
12957
264
0
200000
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1940 Német birodalmi Reichsarbeitsdienst RAD tőr. Solingeni acél, jelzett, fekete zománcozott tokkal, gyártói jelzésekkel. Tokon kis kopások, egyébként jó állapotban. / cca 1940 Original RAD dagger in fine condition 39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
200 000 HUF
1318195
12958
264
0
1000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1867 Német nyelvű elbocsátólevél túrkevei illetőségű személy részére, 15 és 7 kr okmánybélyeggel, hátoldalán személyleírással, több helyütt ragasztással, megviselt állapotban / 1867 Military dismissal letter in German issued for a person from Túrkeve (Nagykunság region, Hungary), with 15 and 7 kr document stamps, with description of person on its back, in a worn-out condition
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1320251
12959
264
0
1200
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1900 Katonát ábrázoló fotó és kézi rajz Strelisky fotó. A rajzon Makerz 1912 jelzéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1320614
12960
264
0
7000
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1930 7 db különböző Pataki féle képes tanórarend, különféle propaganda és militária témákkal, mind jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
1319328
12961
264
0
8000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1941 Magyar katonák az elfoglalt Kijevben. 6 db fotó és képeslap képaláírásokkal / 1941 Kiew Hungarian soldiers in the occupied city. 6 photos.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1321228
12962
264
0
6000
Military
Other collectibles
1
Az 1919 júniusi bajtársak szövetsége emléktáblájának avatója, 1929, az egykori Székely hadosztály tagjainak részvételével, Pobuda Alfréd fotó kartonra kasírozva, verzón jelzett, 17x23cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1304484
12963
264
0
16000
Military
Other collectibles
1
Indiai díszkard oroszlánfejes markolattal, vászonborítású hüvellyel, a penge rozsdás, egyébként jó állapotban, pengehossz: 69 cm, teljes hossz: 80 cm / Honourary sword from India with hilt decorated with lion head, with scabbard, the blade is rusty, blade length: 69 cm, full length: 80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1305589
12964
264
0
15000
Military
Other collectibles
1
Aitor Jungle King II túlélő szett: dzsungelkés számos tartozékkal, saját dobozában, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1257675
12965
264
0
3000
Military
Other collectibles
1
XIX. sz. vége: Cs. és kir. tüzérség. Színezett fametszet. / Infantry wood-engraving 43x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1257725
12966
264
0
3000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1935 Nagy képes honvéd naptár. Közepes állapotban
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment