https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics
Number of items: 395
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1319154
10265
264
0
1200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Illusztráció a Szerelemkeresőkből. Algrafia, papír, jelzett az algrafián, 31×23,5 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1246247
10266
264
0
14000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1922 Schima Bandi (1882-1959): A vörösek izgatása, vegyes technika, papír, jelzés nélkül, postán megküldve, 38×25,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1246309
10267
264
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1922 Schima Bandi (1882-1959): A megromlott nyáj, vegyes technika, papír, jelzés nélkül, postán megküldve, 48,5×16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1246354
10268
264
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1922 Schima Bandi (1882-1959): Szavazzál Munkásra!, vegyes technika, papír, jelzés nélkül, postán megküldve, 38,5×19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1274820
10269
264
0
4000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1921 Schima Bandi (1882-1959): Nyikosch orientatio 1921 szeptemberben.Vegyes technika, papír. Jelzett, Képeslapként elküldve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1318729
10270
264
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Schwerák jelzéssel: Soproni tűztorony. Akvarell, papír, üvegezett keretben, 45×35 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1302315
10271
264
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sorok jelzéssel: Női portré. Olaj, vászon, keretben, 50×40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1302685
10272
264
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sólyom jelzéssel: Vitorlások a Siócsatornán, olaj, vászon, keretben, 39x50cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
1314058
10273
264
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Spányi jelzéssel: Halászó gólya. Olaj, vászon, keretben, 50×74 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1272981
10274
264
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sugár Gábor (1976- ): Ágaskodó ló. Akril, vászon, jelzett, 70×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1202633
10275
264
0
24000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sugár Gábor (1976- ): Németjuhász, vegyes technika, vászon, jelzett, 70×49,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
1301026
10276
264
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Sugár Gábor (1976- ): Párduc. Akril, vászon, jelzett, 70×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment