10043. 264. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 48,65 EUR, 52,94 USD
0 HUF
Bessenyei Antal (1920-2001): Ősszel. Olaj, vászon, fa keretben, jelezett, 58x78 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván