10049. 264. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Bogdán Irén: Fiú portré. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 51×41 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván