10099. 264. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Gyulai Lajos (?-?): Itatás a tanyán. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 20×28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván