10308. 264. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF 5,31 EUR, 5,71 USD
0 HUF
Oskar Thorsen (?-?): Ex Libris, Leonardo da Vinci. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 9×6,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb