19035. 265. Closed Online auction Jewellery
3 400 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott ezüst walles nyaklánc, Ag., nettó:12,2gr., jelzett, 45cm / Gold plated silver necklace walles, Ag, net:.. 12.2 gr, marked, 45cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván