4 000 HUF
cca 1917-1919 Kodak No. 2. Folding Autographic Brownie fényképezőgép, kis kopásnyomokkal, új vászontokban, jó állapotban / cca 1917-1919 Kodak No. 2. Folding Autographic Brownie folding camera, in a new case, in good condition