10250. 265. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
14
0 HUF
Mizsák László (?-?) Fekvő akt. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, sérült, keretben, 27×56 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván