10390. 265. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
30 000 HUF
0 HUF
Uhrig Zsigmond (1919-1993): Őszi táj. Olaj, vászon, festék lepattanással, jelzett, keretben, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván