10391. 265. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): Weisz Imre ex librise 1938. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 10×7,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván