11054. 265. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
1 600 HUF
0 HUF
Szűz Máriát ábrázoló fém fali plakett, jelzett ("G. Bosisio No. 1359-D), kis kopásnyomokkal, 21×17 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván