https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 290
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1334979
13312
266
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Adorján János: A magyar kenyérkérdés. Első könyv. (A szegényedés lejtőjén. Diagnosztikai felvételek. Mezőgazdaságunk életéről) Bp., 1939, Mérnökök Nyomdája. 147 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1334932
13313
266
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Robinson. Átdolgozta Győry Vilmos. Sajtó alá rend. Gaal Mózes. Bp., 1915, Érdekes Ujság. 160 p. Kiadói illusztrált egészvászon-kötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1335061
13314
266
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Max Glass: A fékevesztett emberiség. Fordította Lengyel László. Bp., 1922, Pantheon 200 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. A címlap enyhén sérült. A Magyar Hirlap által átcímkézett példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1334876
13315
266
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Bródy Sándor legszebb írásai. Bp., 1935, Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1335785
13316
266
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Albert Schweitzer: Orvos az őserdőben. Bp., é.n., Franklin. 165 p. 17 fényképpel és 1 térképpel. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1334798
13317
266
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Tokunaga Naosi: Sikátor. Bp., 1946, Anonymus Kiadó. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
1334801
13318
266
0
3400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Magyarország helységnévtára. Bp., 1926, Magyar Királyi Központi Statisztikai Hivatal. Megviselt félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
1334498
13319
266
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
A Magyar Népköztársaság helységnévtára 1973. Bp., 1973, Statisztikai Kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1334088
13320
266
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Ribbeck Ottó: A római költészet története I-III. Forditotta Csiky Gergely és Katona Lajos. Bp., 1891-1893. Magyar Tudományos Akadémia. Egységes, kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1334108
13321
266
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
A Magyar Közalkalmazottak Almanachja. Előszó: Fejér Ottó. Bp. 1939. Magyar Közalkalmazottak Almanachja Kiad. 192 p. 429 p. 48 p. (arcképcsarnok) Kissé laza, kiadói, aranyozott dombornyomásos egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1330162
13322
266
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Tábori Pál: Ági cserkész lesz. Vidám kis regény lányoknak és fiúknak. Biczó András rajzaival. 2. kiadás. Bp., 1929, Dante. 75 p. Későbbi egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti borító felragasztva.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1330195
13323
266
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Edmund F. Moiret: Spaetherbst. Lieder eines alten Mannes. Aus dem Nachlass. Bp., é.n., Singer und Wolfner. Kiadói papírkötésben, ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment