https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 130
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1301521
12748
266
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Erdődi József: A mai Finnország (épülő ország). Bp., 1940, Magyar Téka. 161 p. Kiadó papírkötésben, kissé viseletes állapotban. Sorszámozott példány, egy-két helyütt ceruzás bejegyzéssel.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1217701
12749
266
0
2200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Tragor Ignác: Váci kalauz. Vác, 1929, Váci Múzeum-Egyesület (Pestvidéki ny.), 95 p, térképmelléklettel. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1300000
12750
266
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Vörös Márton: A szerencsés expedíció. Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Bp., é.n., Lampel. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kissé foltos borítótáblával. Enyhén dohos példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1284345
12751
266
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Franz Schmidt: Gefahrten am Seil. Mit 73 Abbildungen. Leipzig, 1934, Brethlein. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1217498
12752
266
0
900
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Dadányi György: MBOPI. A szerző eredeti rajzaival. Bp., é.n., Stádium Sajtóvállalat. Kiadói félvászonkötés.
The item is not available
1324828
12753
266
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Mihályi Ernő: Pannonhalma részletes kalauza. Bp. 1923. Turistaság és Alpinizmus. Szövegközti képekkel. Részletes helyi kalauzok 2. Kiadói papír kötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1284259
12754
266
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Alberto M. De Agostini: Tíz esztendő a Tűzföldön. Fordította: Cholnoky Béla. 100 képpel és 3 térképpel. Bp., Lampel R. Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Kiadói aranyozott, festett egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1284388
12755
266
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Édith Troubath: La Yougoslavie. Paris, 1937. Tallander. 158p. sok képpel / with many pictures
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1285639
12756
266
0
900
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
A. E. Johann: Bolyongások New-Yorktól Alaszkáig.. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
1072244
12757
266
0
28000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Wosinsky Mór: Keleti utam emlékei. Szekszárd, 1888, Ujfalusy Lajos, 2. kiad. Kopott félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban. / Ritka! In a bit worn out half-linen binding, otherwise in good condition.
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1279469
12758
266
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Zikmund-Hanzelka: Világrész a Himalája alatt. Pozsony, 1971. Madách Kiadó. papír védőborítóval 1216928
12759
266
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Frederick O' Brien: A haldokló szigetvilág. 'A világ körül' sorozat. Bp., é.n., Dante kiadás. 286 p. Kiadói aranyozott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment