10172. 266. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
50 000 HUF 129,53 EUR, 142,86 USD
0 HUF
Rónai Antal (1926- ): Őszi tanya, olaj, fa, díszes keretben, 49×89 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván