10192. 266. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
24 000 HUF 62,18 EUR, 68,57 USD
0 HUF
Sugár Gábor (1976- ): Németjuhász, vegyes technika, vászon, jelzett, 70×49,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván