https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Science and technology Number of items: 133
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1244148
13651
267
0
1000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Tangl Harald: A táplálkozás. Bp., é.n., Királyi Magyar Természettudományi Társulat. Kissé kopottas kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1248653
13652
267
0
100
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Collier, D. M. B.; Jacot, B. L.: Marconi, az éter varázslója. Bp., 1940, Singer és Wolfner. Kopottas, sérült egészvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
1246609
13653
267
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Dr. Kress D.H.: Egészség és jólét. Hogyan érhető el? Második kiadás. Bp., é.n. Élet és Egészség. 151 p. Számos szövegközti és egész oldalas fényképpel, illusztrációval. Kopottas, kissé sérült, illusztrált kiadó félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1003670
13654
267
0
100
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Paul de Kruif: Bacilusvadászok. Fordította: Detre László. 50 műmelléklet és 73 szövegközi kép. Budapest, Könyvbarátok Szövetsége. Félvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1145212
13655
267
0
800
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Tangl Harald: A táplálkozás. Bp., é.n., Királyi Magyar Természettudományi Társulat. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1291395
13656
267
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Dr. Kress D.H.: Egészség és jólét. Hogyan érhető el? Második kiadás. Bp., é.n. Élet és Egészség. 151 p. Számos szövegközti és egész oldalas fényképpel, illusztrációval. Kopottas, kissé sérült, illusztrált kiadó egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1291911
13657
267
0
2000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
dr. Böhm Károly: Az ember és világa. Philosophiai kutatások. III. Axiologia vagy értéktan. Kolozsvár, 1906, Stein J. 342 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1284152
13658
267
0
3000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Aujeszky László dr.:Védekezés az időjárási károk ellen. II. kötet. Bp., 1930, A Magyar Meteorológiai Társaság Kiadványa. Kissé viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1263657
13659
267
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Az időjáros és az ember. Bp., 1951. Országos Meteorológiai Intézet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1259310
13660
267
0
1000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Dr. Némethy Gyula: Az ősember a paleontológia világánál. Bp., 1912, Szent István Társulat. 70 p. Kiadói, sérült papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1259282
13661
267
0
1000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Dr. Földes Lajos: A nő a változás korában. Bp., é.n., Novák Rudolf. 88 p. Kiadói, kissé sérült papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1260027
13662
267
0
2400
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
Torkos László: Az emberi nem mívelődési történetének vázlata. Pest, 1870, Aigner Lajos. 151 p. Eredeti kiadói papírkötésben, a papírborító címlapja hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment