https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1322832
13874
267
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Hegedüs Loránt: Ady és Tisza. Bp., 1940, Nyugat. 120 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, borítóban.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1324310
13875
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
A magyar muzsika hőskora és jelene történelmi képekben sok képpel, rajzzal és kótapéldával.. Szerk. dr. Batizi László. Bp., 1944, Dr. Pintér Jenőné kiadása. 401 p. Kiadói aranyozott félvászonkötésben, a borítótáblán Beck Ö. Fülöp hármasplakettjével.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1322729
13876
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Dr. Erich Kästner: Lirai házipatika. Ford. Vas István. Bp., 1937, Renaissance. Kiadói kopottas félbőrkötésben.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1291977
13877
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Surányi Miklós: Noé bárkája. Regény. Bp., 1926, Singer és Wolfner. VI+269 p. Aranyozott, kissé kopottas-sérült kiadói félbőr sorozatkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1324474
13878
267
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Jean-Richard Bloch: ... és tsa. Bp., 1934, Tabor. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
1322746
13879
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Walter Lippmann: Amerika válaszúton. Az USA külpolitikája. Ford. Gál György Sándor. Bp., 1946, Anonymus. 221 p. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1322974
13880
267
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Koroda Miklós: Vakarócska. Karácsonyi kaland égen és földön. Kádár Béla rajzaival! Bp., 1945. Anonymus. 91 p. Összesen 8 egész oldalas, és 13 szövegközti rajzzal. Kiadói papírkötésben. Több lapon halvány ázásnyom.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1323095
13881
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Fodor József: Jelenések évei. Versek. Bp., 1940, Almanach. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1323079
13882
267
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Az arisztokrácia válsága és jövője. Tanulmánygyűjtemény. Bp., 1942, Aurora. 63 p. (Aurora-könyvek) Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1323612
13883
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Fehér könyv. A magyar köztársaság és demokrácia elleni összeesküvés okmányai. Bp., 1947, Magyar Tájékoztatásügyi Minisztérium. 153 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1322914
13884
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Móricz Zsigmond: Mese a zöld füvön. Elbeszélések.
Bp., 1915, Athenaeum. 186 p. Későbbi félvászon kötésben. Első kiadás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1324469
13885
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Filippo Eredia: A légkör titkai. Bp. é. n. Franklin. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, hiányos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment