https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1057830
13995
267
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Mikulin, V.: Korszerű fényképezés. Budapest, 1952, Népszava. Kissé viseltes kiadói karton kötésben.
The item is not available
1244548
13996
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Dante Aleghieri: Isteni színjáték. Paradicsom. Fordította Babits Mihály. Bp., 1949, Révai. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1242358
13997
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Gárdonyi Lajos: Véletlenül történt. Bp., 1942, Szerzői kiadás. Aláírt példány! Korabeli, kissé laza, kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1224589
13998
267
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Vályi László: A detail eladás és a "boltkezelés". Bp., 1938, szerzői kiadás. Kiadó papírkötésben, ritka kötet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1224559
13999
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Nagy József: Az ethika alapvonalai. h. n., 1925, Danubia Könyvkiadó. Korabeli aranyozott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1241490
14000
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Laczkó Géza: Sey Tamás levelei. Regény.
Bp. 1922, Kultura. 1 t. 102p. Kiadói, illusztrált (Jaschik Álmos) kartonkötésben. (Gerinc hiányzik)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1248121
14001
267
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Balise Pascal: Les provinciales, ou Lettres écrites par Louis de Montalte a un provincial de ses amis / avec les notes de Guillaume Wendrock ; tome quatrieme. Amsterdam., 1767, aux Depens de la Compagnie. A gerincén sérült egészbőrkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
790036
14002
267
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1936 A Hegedűs hírlapiroda kölcsönkönyvtár jegyzéke; Oradea, 1936
The item is not available
1296740
14003
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Párniczky Mihály: Koraőszi levélhullás. Budapest, 1942. Attila ny. 50 számozott példányban készült füzet. Ez egy számozatlan példány. 14p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
790038
14004
267
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Szondy György: A III. b. tanárt választ - Fejes Gyula rajzaival Bp., é.n. Singer és Wolfner. Gerincén hibás félvászon kötésben 844601
14005
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Mikszáth Kálmán: Az én kortársaim. "Az ujság" ajándéka előfizetőinek. Bp., 1904, Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon kötés, első lapja kiszakadt, viseltes állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
864806
14006
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
A műveltség könyvtára, 6 különböző kötet, Kiadja az Athenaeum Irodalmi és Nyomdai Részvénytársulat. Bp., Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott félbőr kötés, illusztrált, kötetenként eltérő állapotban, több szakadt, hibás.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment