https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1336421
13826
267
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Frank Thiess: Csuzima. Egy tengeri háború regénye. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben
The item is not available
1341366
13827
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Dékány András: A gyár. Káldor Könyvkiadóvállalat, 1933, Budapest. Vászonkötés, 174 oldal. Első kiadás. Dékány András soraival, és aláírásával.
Állapot: jó. A gerince fakó. A kötése picit meglazult.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1341385
13828
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Cooper Fenimore: Az utolsó mohikán. Bp., é.n., Tolnai Nyomdai Műintézet és Kiadóvállalat R.-T. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1340749
13829
267
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Frank Wedekind: Haláltánc. Három jelenet. Fordította Karinthy Frigyes. Békéscsaba, 1916, Tevan. 39 p. Kiadói papírborítékban
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1223455
13830
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Illyés Gyula: Két kéz. (Versek) Bp. (1950) Athenaeum. 39 p. Első kiadás. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1341217
13831
267
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Farkas Elek (szerk.): A legujabb házi titkár. Pest, 1869, kiadja Heckenast Gusztáv. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, papír védőcsomagolásban. A gerince hiányzik, megviselt állapotú.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1339042
13832
267
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Balla Ignác: Edison. Több forrás munka alapján. Karriérek, Híres feltalálók. Budapest, 1912, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, az első néhány oldal elvált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1339015
13833
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Gyomai Zsigmond: Álmok. Költemények és rajzok. Budapest, 1886, Grimm Gusztáv Könyvkereskedése. Szerző által dedikált példány! Díszes, Gottermayer félbőr kötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1339032
13834
267
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Strokay Kálmán, Balla Ignác: Karriérek, Híres feltalálók. Budapest, 1912, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1339239
13835
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Toncs Gusztáv: Zágoni Mikes Kelemen. Budapest, 1897, Lampel R. Modern félvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1337051
13836
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Devecseri Gábor: Az élő Kosztolányi. Bp., 1945. Officina. 95 p. Első kiadás. Officina Könyvtár 80-81. Kiadói kartonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1336669
13837
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Karinthy Frigyes: Gyilkosok. Elbeszélések. Bp., 1949. Új Idők. 208 p. Kiadói kopottas félvászonkötésben. Könyvtári példány volt.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment