https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1339519
13850
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Aucasin és Nicolette. Ófrancia széphistória. Fordította: Tóth Árpád. Budapest, 1957, Magyar Helikon. Kiadói félpergamen kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1339551
13851
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Epiktétos kézikönyvecskéje vagyis a stoikus bölcs breviáriuma. Budapest, 1944, Graece et Hungarice Editum. Kétnyelvű klasszikusok. Kissé foltos félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1339557
13852
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Keresztury Dezső (szerk.): Walther von der Vogeweide válogatott versei. Budapest, 1961, Magyar Helikon. Félbőr kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1321072
13853
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Papp Viktor: Beethoven élete és művei. Bp., 1927, Pantheon. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1316546
13854
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Tompa Mihály: Virágregék. Bp., 1937, Hungária Nyomda (Renaissance Könyvek). Papírkötésben, kicsit sérült gerinccel, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1343893
13855
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Gyarmathy, Michel: Volt egyszer, hol nem volt... Párizs, 1975. Dedikált! Kiadói papírkötés, gerincnél szakadással.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1314832
13856
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Az új idők illemkódexe. Bp., é.n., Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1338333
13857
267
0
8000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Weltall und Menschheit. Geschichte der Erforschung der Natur und der Verwertung der Naturkräfte im Dienste der Völker. II. Hrsg. Hans Kraemer. Berlin/Leipzig/Wien/Stuttgart, 1900, Deutsches Verlagshaus Bong & Co, o.J. Kiadói, aranyozott, szecessziós félbőrkötésben, plakettel. / Half leather-bound, ornamental gilt decorated.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1338299
13858
267
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Pintér Jenő Magyar irodalomtörténete. Képes kiadás. I. kötet, A magyar irodalom a XX. századig. Bp., 1928, Franklin-Társulat. 389 p. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, a gerincén sérüléssel. Nem kollacionált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1339208
13859
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Frederick Wilkinson:Antique firearms. London, 1969, Guinnes Signatures. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben fedőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1320117
13860
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Dimitrij Mereskovszkij: Leonardo da Vinci I-II. Bp., é.n. Dante. Kiadói kopottas, félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1323933
13861
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Pünkösti Andor: Isten elzüllött gyermeke. Bp., 1933, Káldor. 125 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment