https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 124
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1190158
13289
267
0
1800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Mirko Vosátka: Természetjárók enciklopédiája. Bp., 1978, Madách. Kiadói keménykötésűben. Jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1179671
13290
267
0
3800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Pilismaróti Bozóky Gyula: A Szentföld lelke. Négy zarándokutam emléke. Vác, 1933, Kapisztrán Nyomda. Kissé viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
1131352
13291
267
0
8000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Cholnoky Jenő: A csillagoktól a tengerfenékig. 1-4. köt. 1. A csillagok világa. 195 képpel. 2. Meteorológia. 198 képpel. 3. Hegyek-völgyek. 353 képpel. 4. Szárazföldek és tengerek. 293 képpel.
Bp. (é.n.) Franklin. 431 p. 1 sztl. lev. 2 térk. (kihajtható csillagtérk.); 431 p. 1 sztl. lev. 1 térk. (kihajtható); 496 p. 1 sztl. lev.; 465 p. 1 sztl. lev. Szövegközti és egész oldalas képekkel gazdagon illusztrálva. Egységes, aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1291153
13292
267
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Schrenzel: Abesszínia Afrika Kánaánja. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1263717
13293
267
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Kadic Ottokár, Dr.: Budapest a barlangok városa.
Bp. 1936, Magyar Barlangkutató Társaság. 20p. Számos szövegközti képpel illusztrálva. Kiadói papírborítóban
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1263463
13294
267
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Gebhardt Antal, Opper Sándor: Az abaligeti barlang. Pécs, 1959, Baranya Megyei Idegenforgalmi Hivatal. Tűzött papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1247412
13295
267
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Grieben Reiseführer. Band 101. Neapel und Umgebung. Grieben Verlag, 1934, Berlin. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban. Több képpel és térképpel. 1241408
13296
267
0
900
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Chambre Attila: Hét tenger búvárkalandjai. Bp., 1965. Sport. Sok képpel. Eredeti papírborítóval. 1113814
13297
267
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Günther, Prof. Dr. Siegmund.:Physische Geographie.
Lpz., 1913. G. J. Göschen'sche Verlagshandlung.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1148101
13298
267
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Zsoldos Attila: 3000 kilométer. Merényi Rudolf rajzaival. Bp., 1932, Révai. Kissé viseltes állapotú illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1140544
13299
267
0
1400
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
A. Phillip: Ausztrália honalapítói. 23 képpel, 1 térképpel.
Bp., é.n., Franklin. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1161833
13300
267
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Renard, Edmund: Die Rheinlande in Farbenphotographie. 2. köt. Berlin - Köln, 1922, Verlagsanstalt für Farbenphotographie Carl Weller. Papírkötésben, a lapok szélei foltosak, mellékelve 27 db, fekete kartonra ragasztott, az alján feliratozott színes fotó, a szöveges ismertetővel együtt sérült, vászonkötésű mappában.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment