10207. 267. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
16 000 HUF 43,24 EUR, 47,06 USD
0 HUF
Nemeskéri jelzéssel: Betakarítók. Olaj, vászon, sérült, keretben, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván