10217. 267. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Novák Lajos (1927-): Irinyi János. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, sérült keretben, 27×21 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván