10220. 267. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
20 000 HUF 54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
0 HUF
Olaszy Sándor (1902-?): Virág csendélet, olaj, vászon, díszes fa keretben, 79×58,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda