10318. 267. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
13 000 HUF 35,14 EUR, 38,24 USD
0 HUF
Várkonyi János (1947-): Golgota, olaj, farost, jelzett, fa keretben, 24×16 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván