https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 239
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1331022
13452
268
0
2800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Pátkai Pál: Az utolsó óra munkásaihoz. Szellemi tanítások Pál beszélő médium útján. III. kötet. Hatások és viszonthatások. Bp., 1939, Szellemi Búvárok Pesti Egylete. Kiadói, enyhé viseltes papírkötésben, gerincén kis sérüléssel..
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1334970
13453
268
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Pierre Ronsard verseiből. Fordította Pál Endre. Bp., 1941, Officina. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
1335580
13454
268
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Thackeray W.M.: A négy György. Kor-rajzi képek angol udvari és városi életből. Pest, 1867, Ráth Mór. Kissé viseltes egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1335536
13455
268
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Ignácz Rózsa: Anyanyelve magyar... Kolozsvári Sándor rajzaival. Budapest, 1937, Dante Kiadás. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1335570
13456
268
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Várnai Zseni és Peterdi Mária: Mint viharban a falevél. Budapest, 1944, Arany János irodalmi és nyomdai műintézet rt. Várnai Zseni által aláírt példány! Kissé laza gerincű félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1335575
13457
268
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Ernst Haeckel: Az élet csodái.II. Természettudományi Könyvtár. Budapest, 1911, Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1335660
13458
268
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Kúnos Ignác dr.:Török nyelvköny. Nyelvtan, Olvasmányok, beszélgetések, szójegyzék. I-II. Budapest, 1916, Athenaeum. Kissé töredezett szélű papír kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1323469
13459
268
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Vidor Imre: Vándor a nagy uton. Bp., 1930, Minerva. A szerző aláírását tartalmazó beragasztott lappal. Kiadói, gerincén sérült papírkötésben. A borító sarka hiányos. Felvágatlan.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1335296
13460
268
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Rostand Edmond: A samárjai asszony. Evangéliumi játék három képben. Budapest, 1907, Franklin-Társulat. Foltos , illusztrált kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1320930
13461
268
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Thomas Mann: Rendetlenség és kora bánat. (Fordította: Dormándi László) Bp., 1931, Pantheon. 125 p. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1321092
13462
268
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Kerecsendi Kiss Márton: Vándorévek. Hasonmás kiadás. Bp., é.n., Közlekedési Dokumentációs Rt. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1320210
13463
268
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
William Shakespeare: Téli rege. Fordította: Kosztolányi Dezső. Bp., én. Genius. 207 p. Kiadói, gerincén enyhén sérült félbőrkötésben. Könyvtári példány volt.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment