12891. 268. Closed Online auction Books: Travelling, cities
1 800 HUF
0 HUF
Dékány András: A huszadik század világvándorai. Bp., 1942, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben, szakadozott, hiányos védőborítóval.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor