30791.
268. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
10 000 HUF
Csehszlovákia 1978. "Nemzetközi Bélyegkiállítás - Prága 1978. / Posta és Filatélia - A tudás és béke világa" aranyozott, jelzett Ag emlékérem, MK gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Kolársky (96,70g/0.900/60mm) T:2 / Czechoslovakia 1978. "International Stamp Exhibition - Prague 1978. / Post and Philatelia - World of Knowledge and Peace" gold plated Ag commemorative medal with hallmark, "MK" makers mark. Sign.: Kolársky (96,70g/0.900/60mm) C:XF