13463. 269. Closed Online auction Books: Science and technology
100 HUF
0 HUF
Collier, D. M. B.; Jacot, B. L.: Marconi, az éter varázslója. Bp., 1940, Singer és Wolfner. Kopottas, sérült egészvászonkötésben.
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda