10085. 269. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Fritzi Löw (1892-1975): Szalonban, színes litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfián, 10,5×8cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván