https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 281
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1354524
12933
270
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
Két szám a Magyar Könyvbarátok Diariumából. 1933. 7-8. szám, 1934 7-8. szám. Budapest, 1933, 1934, A Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Tűzött papírkötés, 53+63 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1299982
12934
270
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
A szegedi magy. kir. állami Árpádházi Szent Erzsébet leánylíceum 36. értesítője 1932-33 iskolai évről. Közzéteszi Schill Fülöp igazgató. Szeged, 1933, Városi Nyomda Rt. 75 p. Kiadói, gerincén kissé sérült papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1366191
12935
270
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1934-38 Képes Pesti Hírlap vegyes, szórványszámai, sok érdekes hír képes illusztrációval, 40db, 29x22cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1238512
12936
270
0
2800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1934 az Árverési Közlöny 15. évf. 7. rendkívüli száma (tiszteletpéldány), benne néhai Gál Hugó orvos műtárgyainak aukciója, ill az aukció részletei. Kissé viseltes papírkötésben, egy-két oldal foltos, egyébként jó állapotban.pp:117, 23x15cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1361742
12937
270
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1934 A Pannonhalmi Szent Benedek rend és a Balatonfüred Gyógyfürdő és forrásvíz vállalat közötti perben született válaszirat
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1258491
12938
270
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1934 Kramer Testvérek Textilipar RT. önkéntes tűzoltó testületének meghívója tűzoltó bálra.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1362122
12939
270
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1935 Meghívó a Magyar Földműves és Munkáspárt országos pártvezetőségi ülésére. 8p.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1366171
12940
270
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1935-40 Piarista nyomtatványok, 4db: Piarista öregdiák. I. évfolyam 1.szám! A piarista gimnázium értesítője és diákszövetségi évkönyv, 2db
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1363947
12941
270
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1935 5 db nyomtatott étlap, Gömöri szignós humoros karikatúrákkal
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1354416
12942
270
0
4200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
Növényvédelem. 1935 XI. évfolyam.1-12. január-december. A "Magyar Növényvédelmi Szolgálat" hivatalos közlönye. Budapest, 1935, Magyar Királyi Földmívelésügyi Minisztérium. Könyvkötői egészvászon kötés. 268 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
1257808
12943
270
0
2400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
Ezt kell önnek tudni. Az ÚJSÁG mindent tudok évkönyve. Szerk. Pünkösti Andor. Bp., 1935, Az Újság Rt. 240 p. Sarkainál enyhén sérült kiadói papírkötésben. Impozáns fotóanyaggal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1207247
12944
270
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
Egyesített gyógyszer-árszabás. Bp., 1935. Magyar Gyógyszerész Egyesület. 160p. Egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment