13574. 271. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Einstein, Carl: Negerplastik. München, 1920, Kurt Wolff Verlag. Kiadói félvászon kötés, kopottas állapotban / half linen binding, little damaged condition
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor