13339. 271. Closed Online auction Books: Travelling, cities
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Berecz Antal (szerk.): Földrajzi Közlemények 11. Budapest, 1883, Magyar Földrajzi Társaság, 8+506+130 p. Néhol kopottas félvászon kötés.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván