https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 86
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1390709
11128
273
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay pillangó mintás bonbonier, kézzel festett, jelzett, máz alatti repedésekkel, 10×10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1390688
11129
273
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay virág mintás váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:16 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1390119
11130
273
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay pillangós bonbonier, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis máz alatti repedésekkel, 11×11×6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1390636
11131
273
0
50000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay pillangós váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
1393165
11132
273
0
14000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay búzavirág mintás kompótos készlet, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1392884
11133
273
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay mokkás készlet, jelzett, hibátlan
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1392516
11134
273
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay szendvicses készlet, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, 41×16,5 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1392079
11135
273
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
2 db. régi autós bögre, Zsolnay, Alföldi Porcelán, matricás, jelzett, 10 cm, 9 cm.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1390707
11136
273
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay virág mintás áttört kaspó, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró hajszálrepedéssel, m:10 cm, d:9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1390679
11137
273
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay búzavirág mintás váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:12,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1391424
11138
273
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Szász Endre által tervezett Hollóházi porcelán kis tálka, jelzett, hibátlan, 14×12 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1230612
11139
273
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Hollóházi porcelán teás készlet, hiányos: kanna (m: 16 cm), kiöntő (m: 10 cm), 2 db csésze+alj (d: 10,5 ill. 14,5 cm), kézzel festettek, jelzettek, kis kopásnyomokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment