11043. 274. Closed Online auction Antique
1 000 HUF
35
0 HUF
cca 1900 Art Nouveau réz tálka, Temesvár felirattal, jelzett (Piffl Alajos Temesvár), némi kopással, folttal, 19x10 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : ttg