10158. 274. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
800 HUF
0 HUF
Mihalovits Miklós (1888-1960): Női akt, ceruza, papír, jelzett, kis sérülésekkel, 20,5×12,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb