13050. 275. Closed Online auction Books: Travelling, cities
100 HUF
0 HUF
Josef Frank: Vadnyugat úttörői. Ismeretlen világok. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott, kissé laza félvászon-kötésben.
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda