10099. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Hincz Gyula (1904-1986): Dimenziók, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben, 29,5×33,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván