10100. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 500 HUF 22,02 EUR, 24,29 USD
0 HUF
Igaly József (1905-1980): Folyópart. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 28×39 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván