10118. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Katona György (1953-2009): Dombos táj. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 16×20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván