10129. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
Kiss Terézia (1928- ): Folyópart. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, foltos, 24×29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván