10188. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Mónos Jenő (1959-): Nyugalomban. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 40×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván