10202. 276. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
40 000 HUF 108,11 EUR, 117,65 USD
0 HUF
Papp Sándor: (1868-1937): Folyó részlet. Olaj, falemez, jelzett, keretben, 29×46 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor