1 800 HUF
1883 Féria de Sevilla/ Sevilla-i vásár, 1883-as posztere, La Lidia folyóirat melléklete, papír, litográfia, sérülésekkel, 54x74 cm./ 1883 Féria de Sevilla/ poster of Seville Fair from 1883, supplement of the review of La Lidia, paper, litography, with damages, 54x74 cm.