1 800 HUF
1883 Francisco Montes Reina "Paquiro." (1804-1851) spanyol toreador (torero) posztere, La Lidia folyóirat melléklete, papír, litográfia, sérülésekkel, 54x38 cm./ 1883 Francisco Montes Reina "Paquiro." (1804-1851) poster of spanish bullfighter (torero), supplement of the review of La Lidia, paper, litography, with damages, 54x38 cm.