1 000 HUF
1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés fül nélkül. Szign: Kautsch + 1939. "Magyar Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2-,3,3- durva ph., patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration without ear. Sign.: Kautsch + 1939. "Bronze Medal for Bravery" Br decoration without ribbon C:VF-VG heavy edge error, patina