10543.
277. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
4 000 HUF
10,36 EUR, 11,43 USD
Didelyte, Gražina (1938-2007): 4 db ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, különböző méretben / Etched, signed bookplates