10694. 277. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
1 400 HUF
0 HUF
Sora, Natalia (1980?- ): Édes semmittevés / dolce farniente, ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 5×6 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb