10720. 277. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Vertel József (1922-1993): Ex libris Fernanda és Gulyás Mihály. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 6×4,5 cm és 5,5×4 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb